Leah Adams
Teacher
SPED
(918) 689-2682 x1317
Annette Bohannon
Brandi Bohannon
Teacher
5th grade
(918) 689-2685
Johnny Bohannon
Asst. Principal
(918) 689-2682,1320
Shannon Brown
Teacher
918-689-2682
Jennifer Buck
Custodian
Maintenance
(918) 689-2689
Mandy Buck
Teacher
2nd Grade
(918) 689-2691
Debra Burke
Para
SPED
(918) 689-2686
Carol Campbell
Teacher
Reading Specialist
(918) 689-2682
Kathy Canada
Cook
Child Nutrition
918-689-2682
Laura Charles
Director
Child Nutrition
(918) 689-2682,1303
Abbiegail Coleman
Teacher
918-689-2682
Summar Cook
Teacher
3rd Grade
(918) 689-2694
Cassidy Cooper
Teacher
918-689-2682
Christy Cox
Para
Library
(918) 689-2682,1312
Geri Cozby
Para
SPED
(918) 689-2687
Michelle Crandall
Teacher
SPED
(918) 689-2682,1309
Michelle Dalton
Director
SPED
(918) 689-2682,1325
Kirsti Davis
Teacher
5th Grade
(918) 689-2702
Shawna Davis
918-689-2682
Shawna Davis
Teacher
SPED-SLP
(918) 689-2682,1308
Kerri Dunn
Teacher
Kindergarten
(918) 689-2687
Dawn Dupire
Teacher
3rd Grade
(918) 689-2695
Carolyn Eldridge
Cook
Child Nutrition
918-689-2682
Kayla Eldridge
Teacher
Kindergarten
(918) 689-2682
Christina Fairchilds
Para
PreK
(918) 689-2682
Kim Farmer
Cook
Child Nutrition
918-689-2682
Sandy Firestone
Cafeteria Manager
Child Nutrition
918-689-2682
Kassie Flinn
Teacher
P.E.
(918) 689-2682
Katie Gailey
Teacher
918-689-2682
Kimberly Galliton
Teacher
Kindergarten
(918) 689-2686
Vanessa Gilley
Teacher
4th Grade
(918) 689-2696
Brandi Hansen
Teacher
1st
(918) 689-2682
Jennifer Hayes
Teacher
4th Grade
(918) 689-2697
Christy Helms
Teacher
Reading Specialist
(918) 689-2700
Kristel Hickman
Principal
(918) 689-2682,1301
Shirley Hopkins
Nurse
Nurse
(918) 689-2682,1304
Shasti James
Counselor
(918) 689-2682,1302
Shalyn Johnston
Teacher
4th Grade
(918) 689-2698
Tanika Lane
Teacher
1st
(918) 689-2682
Krystina Luna
Teacher
3rd Grade
(918) 689-2693
Pamela McDonald
Teacher
2nd Grade
(918) 689-2692
Jill McLaughlin
Teacher
2nd grade
(918) 689-2684
Lori McMahan
Teacher
3rd Grade
(918) 689-2682
Anne Morris
Teacher
1st
(918) 689-2683
Traci Park
Para
SPED
(918) 689-2683
Nichole Pendley
Teacher
Kindergarten
(918) 689-2685
Bevela Pierce
Secretary
Office
(918) 689-2682,1316
Mandy Powell
Teacher
SPED
(918) 689-2682,1310
Penny Pratt
Para
SPED
(918) 689-2682
Shirley Proe
Cook
Child Nutrition
918-689-2682
Sonya Proe
Teacher
PreK
(918) 689-2689
Sherry Rippy
Teacher
PreK
(918) 689-2688
Barbara Saxion
Registrar
Office
(918) 689-2682,1326
Sheila Shaver
Custodian
Maintenance
(918) 689-2688
Sue Shrum
Cook
Child Nutrition
918-689-2682
Lyndsey Skaggs
Teacher
5th Grade
(918) 689-2699
Julie Smith
Teacher
918-689-2682
Liz Steele
918-689-2682
Holly Taylor
Para
PreK
(918) 689-2682
Jamie Tidwell
Para
SPED
(918) 689-2682,4701
Soundra Vaughn
Permanent Substitute
918-689-2682
Keeton Vinson
Custodian
Maintenance
(918) 689-2690